Looking for the value of a Vinyl Record, CD, 78 RPM, Cassette, etc? Search our Price Guide of Sold Auctions

Vinyl: LP LED Zeppelin - Flight Of... BBC Studio Vinyl VG+ Cover VG+

No ratings
Rate the Price of this item
22.77 GBP
(27.47 USD)
22.77 GBP
14 Aug 2019
14 Jun 2019
Buy It Now
KwFrVN7NWNqW
6357
99
Spain
Used
Led Zeppelin
Vinyl
Is this information accurate?
Is this Item a Fake or Counterfeit?
LP LED Zeppelin - Flight Of... BBC Studio Vinyl VG+ Cover VG+

LP LED Zeppelin - Flight Of... BBC Studio Vinyl VG+ Cover VG++

The description of this item has been automatically translated. If you have any questions, please feel free to contact us.




Flat rate for all shipments in Peninsula 4.90 euros without limit of articles
For shipments to Balearic Islands, Canary Islands, Ceuta and Melilla contact

International orders

We combine shipping !!
please contact for special rates

INTERNATIONALE BESTELLUNGEN

Wir kombinieren versand !!
Bitte kontaktieren sie für sonderkonditionen

INTERNATIONAL COMMANDES

Nous combinons l'expédition !!
S'il vous plaît contacter pour des tarifs spéciaux

ALL SHIPPING RATES IN EUROS


K7 / CD / 7 "LP2LP3LP4LP
Alemania7,509,0010,5012,0013,50
Austria7,509,0010,5012,0013,50
Belgica7,509,0010,5012,0013,50
Dinamarca10,0010,5013,5017,9017,90
ESPAÑA4,904,904,904,904,90
FINLANDIA8,009,5013,5019,8019,80
Francia7,509,0010,5012,0013,50
GRECIA8,009,8013,1020,6020,60
HOLLAND7,509,0010,5012,0013,50
Hungary7,509,0010,5013,5013,50
Irlanda9,5010,5015,4525,0025,00
Italy9,009,5010,5012,5012,50
luxemburgo7,509,0010,5014,5014,50
Polonia8,509,5013,0016,0016,00
Portugal7,509,0010,5012,0013,50
Reino Unido7,509,0010,5012,0013,50
REP. CZECH7,509,0010,5015,5015,50
Suecia7,509,5012,5020,5020,50
REST OF EU9,0010,5015,4525,0025,00
Islandia10,5010,5015,4525,0025,00
Noruega10,5010,5015,4525,0025,00
Suiza10,5010,5015,4516,5016,50
RUSSIA7,509,0013,5018,0018,00
Turkey8,509,5012,0015,0018,00
REST OF EUROPE9,0010,5015,4524,7524,75
Canada10,9014,0018,0028,0028,00
U.S11,5014,0020,0031,9031,90
Argentina11,9015,6023,1039,4039,40
BRASIL10,4013,9020,7534,7534,75
Chile11,4015,1022,4036,9036,90
Mexico10,4012,9018,1528,6028,60
REST OF AMERICA13,2020,0033,5037,6037,60
ARAB EMIRATES8,1016,9029,7034,1034,10
Israel9,7014,0019,40 30,15 30,15
Middle East8,7518,0029,7041,7041,70
CHINA9,0013,0015,4526,7026,70
SOUTH KOREA8,7512,6017,5527,3027,30
Hong Kong8,7512,00 16.4525,3025,30
india8,75 19,1126,7028,0028,00
indonesia8,7518,1530,0032,5032,50
Japan9,7514,4020,2032,0032,00
Malasia7,9016,5026,9032,5032,50
Singapore8,7512,6017,5027,3527,35
Thailand7,9016,2526,9032,0032,00
Taiwan8,7512,2516,5025,3025,30
REST OF ASIA8,7517,90 29,3035,5035,50
SOUTH AFRICA
Australia10,0016,5023,9038,9038,90
New Zealand10,0016,50 24.50 ?40,5040,50
REST OF THE WORLD
GéneroRock
ArtistaLed Zeppelin
Velocidad33 rpm
DuraciónLP (12 pulgadas)